All
4,772
Auto repair shop
4,040
Tire shop
2,496
Oil change service
2,277
Car repair and maintenance service
2,131
Brake shop
1,898
Wheel alignment service
1,331
Mechanic
1,304
Auto air conditioning service
1,159
Transmission shop
935
Auto body shop
832
Car wash
740
Car detailing service
607
Tire repair shop
579
Window tinting service
473
Towing service
466
Car inspection station
398
Truck repair shop
377
Auto electrical service
364
Auto dent removal service
323
Auto glass shop
290
Used tire shop
260
Tire service
212
Auto radiator repair service
182
Muffler shop
180
Motorcycle repair shop
179
Diesel engine repair service
177
Auto bodywork mechanic
142
RV repair shop
138
Vehicle inspection service
137
Self service car wash
113
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Car service” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Weston Volvo Service Center
Auto repair shop · Auto air conditioning service · Auto glass shop
3660 Weston Rd, Davie
(855) 557-0681 Closed
4.8
Popular place
website
El Car Wash - West Palm Beach Airport
Car wash
1510 Belvedere Rd, West Palm Beach
(866) 305-4329 Open until 8:00 PM
4.7
Popular place
website
Jumbo Automotive Inc
Auto repair shop · Auto electrical service · Auto radiator repair service
1205 N 21st Ave, Hollywood
(954) 926-2500 Closed
4.7
Popular place
website
Washed Up Brandon
Car wash
834 E Brandon Blvd, Brandon
(813) 685-0250 Open until 8:00 PM
4.6
Popular place
website
Sunny Mitsubishi - Fort Walton
Car repair and maintenance service · Car accessories store · Car detailing service
350 Beal Pkwy NW, Fort Walton Beach
(850) 863-9900 Closed
4.6
Popular place
website
Tire Depot Plus Auto Repair
Tire shop · Auto air conditioning service · Auto repair shop
13031 Spring Hill Dr, Spring Hill
(352) 515-6963 Closed
4.6
Popular place
website
Fort Myers Auto Park
Tire shop · Auto parts store · Auto repair shop
2850 Colonial Blvd, Fort Myers
(239) 277-1222 Closed
4.5
Popular place
website
Woodie's Wash Shack - 34th Street
Car wash
1590 34th St N, St. Petersburg
(813) 568-9041 Open until 7:30 PM
5.0
Popular place
website
PSG Wrap & Tint | PPF | Ceramic Coatings
Window tinting service · Car detailing service · Tesla showroom
3134 Leon Rd Ste 1, Jacksonville
(904) 480-4525 Closed
5.0
Popular place
website
Pineiro Auto Care
Auto repair shop
3623 E 4th Ave, Hialeah
(305) 456-6807 Closed
5.0
Popular place
Blu Swan Express Carwash
Car wash · Car detailing service
10260 N 30th St, Tampa
(813) 354-9696 Open until 8:00 PM
4.9
Popular place
website
Xpertech Auto Repair, Inc
Auto repair shop
101 N McCall Rd, Englewood
(941) 474-3793 Closed
4.9
Popular place
website
Mazda City of Orange Park Service
Auto repair shop · Car repair and maintenance service · Mechanic
6916 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville
(904) 854-0835 Closed
4.9
Popular place
website
Mad Hatter Muffler and Brake
Auto repair shop · Auto radiator repair service · Auto tune up service
715 W Waters Ave, Tampa
(813) 933-4179 Closed
4.9
Popular place
website
La Ceiba Tire Shop Miami
Tire shop · Auto repair shop · Car accessories store
10815 NW 14th St, Miami
(305) 400-4708 Closed
4.9
Popular place
website
Sargeant Service Center
Auto repair shop · Auto parts store · Brake shop
3550 US-1, St. Augustine
(904) 794-0827 Closed
4.9
Popular place
website
Tom Bush Mazda Service
Auto repair shop · Auto tune up service · Car repair and maintenance service
9876 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville
(904) 371-4766 Closed
4.8
Popular place
website
Christian Brothers Automotive Melbourne
Auto repair shop
6315 N Wickham Rd, Melbourne
(321) 416-1993 Closed
4.8
Popular place
website
Tony’s Vehicle Solutions
Vehicle repair shop · Air conditioning repair shop · Auto air conditioning service
3693 SW 7th St, Miami
(786) 703-9084 Closed
4.8
Popular place
website
Day's Tire & Automotive
Oil change service · Auto air conditioning service · Auto repair shop
2510 S Ferdon Blvd, Crestview
(850) 353-8282 Closed
4.8
Popular place
website
Lexus of Palm Beach Service Center
Car repair and maintenance service · Auto air conditioning service · Auto body shop
5700 Okeechobee Blvd A, West Palm Beach
(561) 291-6004 Closed
4.8
Popular place
website
Foreign Affairs Auto
Auto body shop · Onderhoudsbedrijf voor auto-airconditioning · Auto repair shop
1681 N Military Trl, West Palm Beach
(561) 513-5693 Closed
4.7
Popular place
website
USA Special Tires
Tire shop · Auto repair shop
7190 SW 8th St, Miami
(305) 992-6153 Open until 7:00 PM
4.7
Popular place
website
Extreme Tires & Extreme Mobile Tires
Tire shop · Auto repair shop · Brake shop
7712 W Oakland Park Blvd, Sunrise
(954) 773-1896 Closed
4.7
Popular place
website