Wednesday, October 21 Florida
  1. Home
  2. Things to Do
  3. Sports & fitness
  4. Golf course

Golf course

333 places
Featured spot available Your business could be here First in “Sports & fitness” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark. Take this spot
TPC Sawgrass
Golf club · Golf course · Resort hotel
110 Championship Way, Ponte Vedra Beach (904) 273-3235
4.8
Popular place website
Drive Shack
Restaurant · Bar · Bar & grill
1710 Belvedere Rd, West Palm Beach (561) 771-5354 Closing soon at 11:00 PM
4.7
Popular place website
Topgolf Tampa
Restaurant · American restaurant · Event venue
10690 Palm River Rd, Tampa (813) 298-1811 Closing soon at 11:00 PM
4.5
Popular place website
Topgolf Miami - Doral
Event venue · American restaurant · Restaurant
11850 NW 22nd St, Doral (305) 424-5110 Open until 12:00 AM
4.2
Popular place website
Topgolf Jacksonville
Restaurant · American restaurant · Event venue
10531 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville (904) 328-2002 Closing soon at 11:00 PM
4.5
Popular place website
Jim McLean Golf School at The Biltmore Hotel
Golf instructor · Golf course · Golf driving range
1200 Anastasia Ave, Coral Gables (305) 591-6409 Closed
5.0
Popular place website
Cabot Citrus Farms
Golf course · Hotel · Tourist attraction
17590 Ponce De Leon Blvd, Brooksville (352) 796-5500
4.4
Popular place website
Hammock Beach Golf Resort & Spa
Resort hotel · Golf course · Hotel
200 Ocean Crest Dr, Palm Coast (866) 841-0287
4.3
Popular place website
PGA National Resort
Resort hotel · American restaurant · Golf club
400 Ave of the Champions, Palm Beach Gardens (800) 863-2819
4.4
Popular place website
Plantation Inn & Golf Resort
Golf course · Resort hotel
9301 W Fort Island Trail, Crystal River (352) 795-4211
4.0
Popular place website
The Park
Public golf course · Golf course
7301 Georgia Ave, West Palm Beach (561) 530-3810 Closed
4.8
Popular place website
Plantation Resort on Crystal River
Resort hotel · Bar · Boat tour agency
9301 W Fort Island Trail, Crystal River (352) 795-4211
4.0
Popular place website
Blue Sky Golf Club
Golf course · Country club · Event venue
1700 Monument Rd, Jacksonville (904) 446-2899 Closed
4.0
Popular place website
Palm Beach Par-3 Golf Course
Public golf course · Golf course
2345 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach (561) 547-0598 Closed
4.7
Popular place website
Copperhead Course
Golf course · Tourist attraction
36750 US Hwy 19 N, Palm Harbor (727) 942-2000 Open 24 hours
4.7
Popular place website
The Club at Weston Hills
Country club · Event venue · Fine dining restaurant
2600 Country Club Way, Weston (954) 384-4600 Closed
4.4
Popular place website
Palm Aire Country Club
Golf club · Golf course · Wedding venue
2600 N Palm Aire Dr, Pompano Beach (954) 975-6225 Closed
4.2
Popular place website
DeBary Country Club
Golf course
300 Plantation Club Dr, DeBary (386) 668-1705 Closed
4.6
Popular place website
Madison Green Country Club
Golf course · Country club · Event venue
2001 Crestwood Blvd N, Royal Palm Beach (561) 784-5225 Closed
4.2
Popular place website
Trump National Doral Miami
Hotel · Business to business service · Golf course
4400 NW 87th Ave, Miami (305) 592-2000
4.5
Popular place website
PGA National Members Club
Golf club · Golf course · Golf shop
400 Ave of the Champions, Palm Beach Gardens (877) 468-1705 Closed
4.5
Popular place website
Dunedin Golf Club
Golf course · Banquet hall · Golf club
1050 Palm Blvd, Dunedin (727) 250-1046 Closed
4.2
Popular place website
Scenic Hills Country Club - Golf • Restaurant • Events
Golf course · Bar · Event venue
8891 Burning Tree Rd, Pensacola (850) 476-0380 Closed
4.2
Popular place website
Silverthorn Country Club Golf Course
Golf course · Golf driving range · Golf shop
4550 Golf Club Ln #0303, Spring Hill (352) 799-2600 Closed
4.1
Popular place website