Saturday, October 24 Florida
  1. Home
  2. Directory
  3. Schools & education
  4. After school program

After school program · Florida

Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.

218 places
218 places
Featured spot available Your business could be here First in “Schools & education” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark. Take this spot
Discovery Point Lutz
Day care center · After school program · Preschool
5203 W Lutz Lake Fern Rd, Lutz (813) 501-8685 Closed
4.6
website
First Impressions of Lake Worth
Day care center · After school program · Children's camp
3443 Hypoluxo Rd, Lake Worth Corridor (561) 641-0474 Closed
4.5
website
Mathnasium
Tutoring service · After school program · Education center
5870 S Flamingo Rd, Cooper City (954) 441-6284 Closed opens at 10:00 AM
5.0
website
Primrose School of Oldsmar
Preschool · After school program · Child care agency
3760 Tampa Rd, Oldsmar (813) 818-1102 Closed
4.6
website
The Toddler Club
Preschool · After school program · Children's camp
3285 N State Rd 7, Margate (954) 968-7713 Closed
4.5
website
GPA Youth Connection Center
After school program
140 NE 5th Ave, Deerfield Beach (954) 242-7569 Closed
4.9
Huntington Learning Center Palm Harbor
Tutoring service · After school program · Learning center
33231 US Hwy 19 N, Palm Harbor (727) 784-1114 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.9
website
Early Learning Center of Margate
Day care center · After school program · Children's camp
6050 SW 7th St, Margate (954) 974-0010 Closed
4.5
website
Kumon Math and Reading Center of Odessa
Learning center · After school program · Tutoring service
2412 Merchant Ave, Odessa (727) 877-0707 Closed
5.0
website
Dione Lopes Dance & Fitness
Dance school · After school program
7700 NW 56th Way, Coconut Creek (561) 908-1661 Closed
5.0
website
Freedive Medicine LLC
Emergency training school · After school program · Emergency training
2831 Allegra Wy Ste 212, Lutz (656) 242-5679
5.0
website
La Petite Academy of Valrico
Day care center · After school program · Child care agency
1011 Greenhollow Ln, Valrico (877) 271-6466 Closed
4.5
website
New Horizons Preschool and Learning Center
Day care center · After school program · Child care agency
7440 Ridge Rd, Port Richey (727) 844-7100 Closed
4.8
website
Sunny Isles KIDS' CLUB
Day care center · After school program · Preschool
17395 N Bay Rd #102, Sunny Isles Beach (305) 933-3888 Closed
4.8
website
New Horizons Country Day School
Preschool · After school program · Day care center
2060 Nebraska Ave, Palm Harbor (727) 785-8591 Closed
4.7
website
Inna’s Hall of Fame | Dance School & Performing Arts in Cooper City
Dance school · After school program · Drawing lessons
8685 Stirling Rd, Cooper City (954) 237-6021 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.6
website
The Montessori at Trinity Oaks
Preschool · After school program · Day care center
9941 Trinity Blvd, Trinity (727) 205-0561 Closed
4.9
website
Mathnasium
Tutoring service · After school program · Educational consultant
318 E Lake Rd S, Palm Harbor (727) 771-9089 Closed opens at 10:00 AM
5.0
website
Mathnasium
Tutoring service · After school program · Educational consultant
1244 Royal Palm Beach Blvd, Royal Palm Beach (561) 210-5088 Closed opens at 10:00 AM
4.8
website
Education Station Preschool | Lighthouse Point Florida
Preschool · After school program · Bilingual preschool
2458 N Federal Hwy, Lighthouse Point (954) 782-2226 Closed
4.8
website
Surfside Academy of Palm Beach Gardens
Preschool · After school program · Day care center
8788 N Military Trl, Palm Beach Gardens (561) 627-6170 Closed
4.6
website
Kumon Math and Reading Center of Dunedin
Learning center · After school program · Tutoring service
2141 Main St Ste D, Dunedin (727) 228-1444 Closed opens at 10:00 AM
4.9
website
Safety Harbor's Best After School Program and Summer Camp
After school program · Summer camp organizer
1224 7th St S, Safety Harbor (727) 447-1079 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.9
website
La Petite Academy of Rockledge
Day care center · After school program · Child care agency
170 Barton Blvd, Rockledge (877) 271-6466 Closed
4.7
website