All
104
Auto repair shop
46
Tire shop
40
Oil change service
26
Car repair and maintenance service
21
Brake shop
17
Wheel alignment service
16
Transmission shop
15
Auto air conditioning service
14
Mechanic
13
Auto body shop
12
Tire repair shop
9
Car wash
8
Car detailing service
8
Window tinting service
8
Auto electrical service
7
Car inspection station
6
Auto glass shop
5
Towing service
4
Used tire shop
3
Muffler shop
3
Truck repair shop
2
Diesel engine repair service
2
Scooter repair shop
2
Tire service
1
Auto radiator repair service
1
Motorcycle repair shop
1
Auto bodywork mechanic
1
Vehicle inspection service
1
Mechanical contractor
1
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Car service” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Javi Detail Carwash
Car detailing service
1540 W 84th St
(954) 549-3978 Open until 6:00 PM
4.9
website
MrGoma Tires Automotive - Hialeah
Auto repair shop · Auto air conditioning service · Brake shop
4040 E 10th Ct
(305) 836-4200 Closing soon at 5:00 PM
4.7
website
Experto Auto Glass
Auto glass shop
3205 E 10th Ave
(305) 691-1711 Closed
4.6
Atlas Alternators & Starters
Auto electrical service · Alternator supplier · Car alarm supplier
51 W 29th St
(305) 885-2998 Closed
3.8
website
J B Discount Tires Corporation
Tire shop
7885 W 28th Ave
(305) 362-5375 Closed
3.8
Hi Tech Lube 2
Oil change service
6800 W 24th Ave
(305) 558-3330 Open until 6:00 PM
4.6
website
Lejeune Sound And Protection
Auto electrical service · Car accessories store · Car alarm supplier
4163 E 8th Ave
(305) 458-6533 Closed
4.6
M&E Towing Services Inc
Towing service
330 W 17th St
(786) 253-7805 Open 24 hours
5.0
1STOP Car Care #2
Auto repair shop · Car repair and maintenance service · Mechanic
3995 E 4th Ave
(305) 836-8108 Closed
4.6
Patecloche Tires
Tire shop
1351 Palm Ave
(305) 885-9600 Open until 6:30 PM
4.5
AAMCO Transmissions & Total Car Care
Oil change service · Auto repair shop · Brake shop
420 W 29th St
(305) 755-4784 Closed
4.5
website
Let’s beat the heat Window Tinting
Window tinting service
449 E Okeechobee Rd
(786) 478-8366 Closed
4.9
website
My Guy European Auto Care, Inc
Auto repair shop
1730 W 31st Pl
(305) 821-0101 Closed
4.9
Krankenwagen European Automobile Repair Shop & Performance Tuning
Auto repair shop · Auto air conditioning service · Auto electrical service
7360 W 20th Ave Bays 133 & 134
(305) 231-3344 Closed
4.9
Tire Factory Outlet
Tire shop · Auto body shop · Auto repair shop
91 W 29th St
(305) 888-2205 Closed
4.5
Correa Tires Inc
Tire shop · Auto repair shop
4160 Palm Ave
(786) 426-0545 Closed
4.4
Nick's Auto Center
Auto repair shop
6780 NW 169th St
(305) 823-3382 Closed
3.9
Superior Sound & Auto Accessories
Window tinting service · Car alarm supplier · Car stereo store
5990 W 20th Ave
(305) 698-2854 Open until 5:30 PM
4.1
website
SSR Diesel Repairs
Diesel engine repair service · Auto parts store · Car repair and maintenance service
1553 W 40th St
(305) 556-3300 Closed
4.0
website
Rapid Tire Corp
Wheel alignment service · Muffler shop · Tire shop
1000 E 17th St
(305) 885-6086 Open until 7:00 PM
4.9
Perez Tire Services, LLC
Tire shop
291 W 28th St
(305) 887-0751 Open until 6:00 PM
4.8
D'Professional Collision Center
Auto body shop
1645 W 39th Pl
(305) 825-1323 Closed
4.3
Lokol Tires
Tire shop
2397 W 76th St
(305) 512-9169 Closed
4.2
Loreto Body Shop
Auto body shop
11750 NW 87th Pl #5
(305) 557-7402 Closed
4.6
website