- Home
- Directory
- Home repair & services
- Deck builder
Deck builder · Florida
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
37 places
All
37
HVAC contractor
1,293
Air conditioning contractor
1,248
Air conditioning repair service
1,209
Pet groomer
812
Heating contractor
805
Plumber
804
Air duct cleaning service
552
Roofing contractor
550
Electrician
485
Computer repair service
472
Pest control service
455
Pet boarding service
438
Moving and storage service
390
Laundromat
375
Jewelry repair service
360
Pressure washing service
346
Mover
337
Electronics repair shop
323
Water damage restoration service
310
Bathroom remodeler
283
Carpet cleaning service
279
Clothing alteration service
277
Window installation service
273
Dog day care center
273
Dry cleaner
268
Screen repair service
267
Tree service
259
Appliance repair service
257
Landscaper
254
General contractor
254
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Home repair & services” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Mr. Handyman serving Palm Harbor, Clearwater and Largo
Kitchen remodeler · Bathroom remodeler · Deck builder
41268 US Hwy 19 N, Tarpon Springs
(727) 888-2742 Open 24 hours
4.9
Popular place
website
Mr. Handyman serving South Palm Beach
Handyman/Handywoman/Handyperson · Carpenter · Deck builder
4723 W Atlantic Ave #1, Delray Beach
(561) 708-1557 Closed
4.8
Popular place
website
Mr. Fence of Florida
Fence contractor · Carport and pergola builder · Deck builder
6804 Bayou George Dr Suite A, Panama City
(850) 604-0900 Closed
4.8
website
Van Kirk & Sons Pools & Spas
Swimming pool contractor · Contractor · Deck builder
3144 SW 13th Dr, Deerfield Beach
(954) 755-4402 Closed
4.4
website
C & L Landscape
Landscaper · Deck builder · Dock builder
1601 E Duval St, Jacksonville
(904) 353-6620 Closed
4.8
website
Sparkling Kleen Pools & Spas
Swimming pool repair service · Deck builder · Masonry contractor
8111 Uzita Dr, Sarasota
(941) 401-0026 Closed
4.7
website
Ace Handyman Services Pensacola
Handyman/Handywoman/Handyperson · Bathroom remodeler · Cabinet maker
1410 N Blue Angel Pkwy, Pensacola
(850) 949-3651 Open 24 hours
4.9
website
Superior Pools of Southwest Florida Inc
Swimming pool contractor · Construction company · Deck builder
517 S Tamiami Trl, Port Charlotte
(941) 743-7171 Closed
4.8
website
Mr. Handyman serving Citrus Park and Keystone
Handyman/Handywoman/Handyperson · Bathroom remodeler · Deck builder
8910 N Dale Mabry Hwy Unit 23, Tampa
(813) 694-1210 Open 24 hours
4.7
website
Carlos & Brian Handyman
Bathroom remodeler · Handyman/Handywoman/Handyperson · Carpenter
32003 Sapna Chime Dr, Wesley Chapel
(781) 775-2490 Open 24 hours
5.0
website
Ace Handyman Services Santa Rosa County
Handyman/Handywoman/Handyperson · Bathroom remodeler · Cabinet maker
14 Live Oak St D D, Gulf Breeze
(850) 949-3604 Open 24 hours
4.9
website
Mr. Handyman serving Pebble Creek, Land O'Lakes, Lutz
Handyman/Handywoman/Handyperson · Carpenter · Deck builder
6739 Land O' Lakes Blvd, Land O' Lakes
(813) 669-4916 Open 24 hours
4.8
website
American Eagle Fence of Niceville
Fence contractor · Contractor · Deck builder
336 Market Ave Unit B, Valparaiso
(850) 502-8360 Closed
4.8
website
Jackson Custom Pools & Outdoor Living LLC
Swimming pool contractor · Deck builder · Landscape architect
515 9th St E, Bradenton
(941) 866-2215 Closed
4.9
website
Ike's Carter Pool Companies
Swimming pool contractor · Contractor · Deck builder
721 NE 45th St, Oakland Park
(954) 771-5700 Closed
4.9
website
Lifetime Fence And Deck
Fence contractor · Carport and pergola builder · Deck builder
681 S Charles Richard Beall Blvd, DeBary
(386) 860-6747 Closed
4.5
website
Masters Quality Fence
Fence contractor · Deck builder
10061 Lightner Ln, Jacksonville
(904) 510-6540 Closed
5.0
website
Sarasota Pavers 941
Paving contractor · Deck builder · Landscape designer
1935 18th St Unit B, Sarasota
(941) 500-2752 Open until 7:00 PM
4.9
Ninja Painting & Contracting LLC
Painting · Deck builder · General contractor
1420 US-19, Holiday
(727) 810-1028 Closing soon at 6:00 PM
4.9
website
T&K Construction of SWFL LLC
Remodeler · Bathroom remodeler · Carpenter
2317 NW 42nd Pl, Cape Coral
(941) 487-0066 Closed
5.0
website
Mend & Manage Renovations
Bathroom remodeler · Handyman/Handywoman/Handyperson · Carpenter
11582 57th St Cir E, Parrish
(941) 527-9896 Open 24 hours
4.9
website
The Time Is Now Design And Build
Landscape designer · Artificial plant supplier · Contractor
10404 W State Rd 84, Davie
(954) 482-1221 Closed
4.9
website
Paradise Pavers Of SWFL
Paving contractor · Bricklayer · Deck builder
15261 Briar Ridge Cir, Fort Myers
(239) 590-8249 Closed
4.9
website
Premier Brick Pavers, Inc
Paving contractor · Deck builder · Paving materials supplier
12750 US-19, Clearwater
(727) 531-3959 Closed
4.7
website