- Home
- Hobe Sound
- Shopping
- Shops
Shops in Hobe Sound
Addresses, phone numbers and opening hours: shops in Hobe Sound, as a list and on the map.
16 places
1 chain
All
16
Grocery store
5
Wine store
5
Beer store
3
Gift shop
3
Supermarket
2
Florist
2
Clothing store
1
Women's clothing store
1
Shoe store
1
Men's clothing store
1
Home goods store
1
Fashion accessories store
1
Children's clothing store
1
Hardware store
1
Pet supply store
1
Pet store
1
Jeweler
1
Baby clothing store
1
Bicycle Shop
1
Health food store
1
Butcher shop
1
Gourmet grocery store
1
Golf shop
1
Mexican grocery store
1
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Shops” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
chains
Chains: Shops
Publix Super Market at Hobe Sound Center
Supermarket · Bakery · Beer store
8605 SE Federal Hwy
(772) 545-2076 Closed
4.4
Publix Super Market at Island Crossings
Supermarket · Bakery · Beer store
11750 SE Federal Hwy
(772) 545-5660 Closed
4.4
Village Bike
Bicycle Shop · Bicycle rack · Bicycle rental service
8965 SE Bridge Rd #100
(772) 546-7751 Closed
4.9
website
Hobe Sound Ace Hardware
Hardware store · Home improvement store · Paint store
8863 SE Bridge Rd
(772) 546-0597 Closed
4.3
website
Peggy's Natural Foods
Health food store · Vitamin & supplements store
10471 SE Federal Hwy
(772) 286-1401 Closed
4.4
website
Green Apple Meat Market
Mexican grocery store · Butcher shop · Grocery store
11543 SE Federal Hwy
(772) 675-2128 Closed
4.8
Hobe Sound Jewelers
Jeweler
9415 SE Federal Hwy
(772) 546-7940 Closed
4.8
website
G's Craft Beer & Wine
Beer store · Bait shop · Lottery retailer
9058 SE Bridge Rd
(772) 932-7237 Closed
4.3
The Grove
Italian restaurant · Caterer · Wine bar
8815 SE Bridge Rd
(772) 402-5410 Closed
4.7
website
Hobe Sound Seafood and Produce
Seafood market · Grocery store · Produce market
9875 SE Federal Hwy
(772) 634-2208 Closed
4.5
Orion Turtle
Art gallery · Art studio · Gift shop
8887 SE Bridge Rd
(772) 210-1017
3.3
Market Place at Hobe Sound
Shopping mall · Grocery store
8851 SE Bridge Rd
(561) 948-7100 Closed
4.3
website
The Healthy Connection
Wellness center · Aromatherapy service · Gift shop
8775 SE Federal Hwy
(772) 402-5440 Closed
5.0
website
McArthur Golf Club
Golf club · Golf shop
6550 SE Osprey St
(772) 545-3838 Closed
4.9
website
Pet Silhouette pet supply and grooming
Pet groomer · Animal feed store · Gift shop
8831 SE Bridge Rd
(772) 546-4403 Closed
4.5
website
CASA DEL VINO
Restaurant · Gourmet grocery store · Wine bar
11330 SE Federal Hwy
(772) 675-2228 Closed
5.0