- Home
- Orange City
- Directory
- Doctors & dentists
Doctors & dentists in Orange City
Where to find doctors and dentists in Orange City: addresses, phone numbers and opening hours.
53 places
8 chains
All
53
Dentist
12
Doctor
9
Cosmetic dentist
7
Eye care center
6
Physical therapy clinic
6
Optometrist
5
Dental hygienist
5
Orthopedic clinic
5
Dental clinic
4
Emergency dental service
4
Orthodontist
4
Family practice physician
4
Pediatric dentist
4
Periodontist
4
Optician
4
Physical therapist
4
Sports medicine clinic
4
Hearing aid store
4
Hearing aid repair service
4
Medical group
4
Dental implants periodontist
3
Dental implants provider
3
Chiropractor
3
Oral surgeon
3
Orthopedic surgeon
3
Audiologist
3
Oncologist
3
Sports medicine physician
3
Veterinarian
2
Endodontist
2
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Doctors & dentists” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Quest Diagnostics
1 location · Orange City
America's Best Contacts & Eyeglasses
1 location · Orange City
Coast Dental
1 location · Orange City
Stanton Optical
1 location · Orange City
HearUSA
1 location · Orange City
Miracle-Ear Hearing Aid Center
1 location · Orange City
Labcorp
1 location · Orange City
Vetco Total Care
1 location · Orange City
chains
Chains: Doctors & dentists
Quest Diagnostics
1 location · Orange City
America's Best Contacts & Eyeglasses
1 location · Orange City
Coast Dental
1 location · Orange City
Stanton Optical
1 location · Orange City
HearUSA
1 location · Orange City
Miracle-Ear Hearing Aid Center
1 location · Orange City
Labcorp
1 location · Orange City
Vetco Total Care
1 location · Orange City
Cape Vista Dental
Dentist · Dentiste cosmétique · Dental clinic
942 Saxon Blvd
(321) 594-2934 Closed
4.8
Popular place
website
Advanced Urology Institute - Orange City Office
Urology clinic · Medical clinic · Medical group
2583 S Volusia Ave Ste 300
(386) 774-2121 Closed
4.8
Popular place
website
SimonMed Imaging - Orange City
Medical diagnostic imaging center
1639 N Volusia Ave
(386) 774-7226 Open until 7:00 PM
4.7
Popular place
website
Central Florida Bone & Joint Institute
Orthopedic clinic · Hand surgeon · Sports medicine physician
2745 Rebecca Ln
(386) 775-2012 Closing soon at 5:00 PM
4.7
Popular place
website
Aspen Dental - Orange City, FL
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
2565 Enterprise Rd Ste 100
(386) 456-9101 Closing soon at 5:00 PM
4.4
Popular place
website
Florida Orthopaedic Associates & Walk-In Clinic
Orthopedic clinic · Doctor · Medical clinic
1053 Medical Center Dr STE 101
(386) 774-2500 Closing soon at 5:00 PM
4.7
Popular place
website
Main Street Children's Dentistry and Orthodontics of Orange City
Pediatric dentist · Dental clinic · Dental hygienist
2435 S Volusia Ave D2
(386) 490-1075 Closing soon at 5:00 PM
4.5
Popular place
website
Florida Eye Clinic
Optician · Lasik surgeon · Ophthalmologist
787 Health Care Dr
(386) 668-4332 Closing soon at 5:00 PM
4.7
Popular place
website
Water's Edge Dermatology - Orange City
Dermatologist
921 Town Center Dr #200
(386) 218-1180 Closing soon at 5:00 PM
4.8
Popular place
website
Orange City Dentist- Universal Smiles Dentistry
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
1025 S Volusia Ave
(386) 775-9933 Closing soon at 5:00 PM
4.7
Popular place
website
Dr. David Burch - Orange City
Dentist
2751 Enterprise Rd #211
(386) 789-3636 Closing soon at 5:00 PM
5.0
Popular place
website
Pedro J. Cruz-Torres, MD
Obstetrician-gynecologist
2565 Enterprise Rd Ste 400
(386) 201-9105 Closing soon at 5:00 PM
4.9
Popular place
website
Family Dentistry of Orange Groves
Dentist
955 Saxon Blvd
(386) 866-2545 Open until 6:00 PM
4.8
Popular place
website
Orange City Modern Dentistry
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Oral surgeon
1640 S Volusia Ave
(386) 775-4911 Closing soon at 5:30 PM
4.9
website
Gastroenterology of Greater Orlando - Wellness Avenue Surgery Center
Surgical center · Endoscopist
2863 Wellness Ave
(386) 297-7239 Closing soon at 5:00 PM
4.9
website
Eye Savers of Orange City
Optometrist · Contact lenses supplier · Eye care center
2564 Enterprise Rd
(386) 774-7242 Closing soon at 5:00 PM
4.4
website
Volusia Woods Animal Clinic
Animal hospital · Veterinarian
547 N Volusia Ave
(386) 753-3472 Closing soon at 5:30 PM
4.8
website
Dr. Brad Lipkin - Orange City
Dentist
2751 Enterprise Rd #211
(386) 789-3636 Open until 6:00 PM
5.0
website
CORA Physical Therapy Orange City
Physical therapy clinic · Physical therapist
2884 Wellness Ave Ste 300
(386) 774-4404 Closing soon at 5:00 PM
4.9
website
Skin Dermatology and Cosmetic Services
Dermatologist
865 Saxon Blvd
(386) 256-1969 Closed
4.7
website
Smile Design Orange City
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Emergency dental service
751 Harley Strickland Blvd
(386) 853-3492 Closed
4.6
website
Sage Dental of Orange City
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
870 Saxon Blvd #39
(386) 465-4428 Closing soon at 5:00 PM
4.5
website
Surgical & Sleep Solutions- Oral & Facial Surgery, Dental Implant Center
Oral surgeon · Dental implants periodontist · Dental implants provider
400 Treemonte Dr Ste A
(386) 837-1236 Closed
4.9
website
Complete Health - Orange City
Doctor · Medical clinic · Family practice physician
2582 S Volusia Ave
(386) 960-2009 Open until 7:00 PM
4.5
website