Friday, October 23 Florida
  1. Home
  2. Shopping
  3. Shops
  4. Candle store

Candle store · Florida

Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.

37 places
Featured spot available Your business could be here First in “Shops” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark. Take this spot
Hotel Collection
Candle store
2058 NW Miami Ct, Miami (866) 719-6819 Open until 5:30 PM
4.8
Popular place website
Midnight Sun
Clothing store · Candle store · Jewelry store
1055 Park St, Jacksonville (904) 358-3869 Open until 6:00 PM
4.7
website
Southern Grace Fresh Floral Market
Florist · Candle store · Dried flower shop
104 Bartram Oaks Walk #103, St Johns (904) 754-6655 Open until 5:00 PM
4.8
website
Garden Argosy
Gift shop · Art dealer · Baby clothing store
18 S Boulevard of the Presidents, Sarasota (941) 388-6402 Open until 8:30 PM
4.8
website
RUBII VAPE & SMOKE SHOP - Miami Beach
Tobacco shop · Candle store · Cell phone accessory store
768 W 41st St, Miami Beach (305) 897-2890
4.9
website
Molly's - A Chic and Unique Boutique
Women's clothing store · Candle store · Gift shop
1872 Stickney Point Rd, Sarasota (941) 921-1221 Open until 7:00 PM
4.9
website
Scents House by Perfume Loft
Perfume store · Candle store · Flavours fragrances and aroma supplier
5888 Grand Oro Ln Unit 106, Wesley Chapel (813) 991-6877 Open until 10:00 PM
5.0
website
The Candle Pour
Perfume store · Flavours fragrances and aroma supplier · Candle store
1619 W Snow Cir, Tampa (813) 284-0621 Open until 8:00 PM
4.8
website
Almost Edible Gourmet Candles
Candle store
4835 West Eau Gallie Boulevard Suites 9-16 ROW E, 4835 W Eau Gallie Blvd Suites 9-16, Melbourne (321) 456-7491 Open until 5:00 PM
5.0
website
Wick N Twisted
Candle store · Bar
320 9th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach (904) 222-7687 Open until 11:00 PM
5.0
website
Wick: A Candle Bar
Candle store
1641 Hendricks Ave, Jacksonville (904) 613-8778 Open until 9:00 PM
4.8
website
Tejan Dubai Elegance Perfume
Perfume store · Candle store · Gift shop
10672 N 56th St, Tampa (727) 506-5338 Open until 10:00 PM
5.0
website
Carlos Marin Designer
Florist · Candle store · Flower delivery
1641 SW 8th St, Miami (305) 519-6038
4.9
website
New Moon Books Crystals & Candles
Herb shop · Book store · Candle store
1825 NE 24th St Ste 3, Lighthouse Point (954) 788-4988 Closed
4.8
website
Botanica San Lazaro
Candle store
1785 NE 33rd St, Pompano Beach (954) 784-5900 Open until 8:00 PM
4.5
website
FLEUR USA - FLOWER ART STUDIO
Gift shop · Candle store · Home goods store
14390 Biscayne Blvd, North Miami Beach (786) 975-4011 Open until 8:00 PM
4.8
website
Cleanse Apothecary
Gift shop · Beauty supply store · Candle store
6500 N Florida Ave, Tampa (813) 374-0305 Open until 6:30 PM
4.8
website
Golden Almond Health Store
Health food store · Aromatherapy supply store · Cafe
339 Racetrack Rd NW Ste 3, Fort Walton Beach (850) 863-5811 Open until 6:00 PM
4.6
website
My Tobacconist Smoke Shop
Tobacco shop · Candle store · Clothing store
9869 E Fern St, Palmetto Bay (305) 378-9223
4.8
website
Chocolate Emporium
Chocolate shop · Candle store · Ice cream shop
216C Pine Ave, Anna Maria (941) 345-4020 Open until 10:00 PM
4.9
website
Doral Orchids Florals & Events
Florist · Candle store · Gift shop
8550 NW 53rd St Suite B 104, Doral (786) 453-0612 Open until 7:00 PM
4.9
website
Creed Boutique Miami
Perfume store · Candle store · Cosmetics store
151 NE 41st St PP-143, Miami (305) 573-9495 Open until 8:00 PM
4.5
website
The Wander Shop
Boutique · Baby clothing store · Candle store
3548 NE 12th Ave, Oakland Park (954) 368-4647 Open until 6:00 PM
4.9
website
Seventh Avenue Apothecary
Candle store · Corporate office · Manufacturer
3810 E 7th Ave, Tampa (813) 247-3814 Closed
4.7
website